PÅMELDTE UNGDOMSLAG

LAGNR. LAGNAMN SPELARAR              KONTAKTPERSON

Gutar:

1. Julekroppen IL

Daniel Jacobs

Christoffer Ottesen

David Levi Karlsen

Alvin Ragnar Liavåg

Iben Andre Breivik

Nidal Shahoud

Lukas Garnes

Daniel Jacobs
2.   Kjempen og dei små hjelparane

             Olavius Bjåstad Vikebakk

             Gabriel Olav Peterson

             Benjamin Riise Erdal

             Andreas Knardal

             Stian Klungsøyr Roset

             Jack Alme

             Daniel Hütner Pilskog

             Odin Bakke Hareide

             Emil Olai Hasund

Olavius B. Vikebakk

3.     Kjøyr                          

Laurits D. Riise  

Mats Djupvik

Martinus Ulstein

Åsmund Roppen

Bartek Balawender

Eskil Grimstad Kirkebø

Jan Andre Corpuz

Amund Riise

Elling Gaasø

        Johannes C. Riise
4.     Goal Diggerz               

Adrian Haraldsvik       

Mahad Ushey

Snorre Flø

Glenn Are Elveseter

Kristiffer Dalstrøm

        Adrian Haraldsvik
5.     The Van Curse            

Simon Skeide             

Olai Bjørdal 

Asbjørn Wiig Sævik

Joakim Berge

Daniel Brandal

Markus Rise-Grimstad

Mattias Grimstad

         Simon Skeide
6.     Underdogs                 

Christian Mork Breivik

Magnus Toftnes Kolvik

Morten Toftnes Kolvik 

Andreas Hjellen Tangen

Vegard Håheim Elveseter

Julius Zahl Jarnes

Christian Mork Breivik
7.     Benduskhan FC          

Johannes Knardal           

Sondre Holstad

Jena Jeyathas

Pravin Selva

Stian Holstad

Johannes Knardal
8.     KNM Helge Ingstad    

Nikolas Brandal               

Filip Haram Rogne

Andreas Televik

Kyrre Meinseth

Syver Skeide

Nikolas Brandal

Jenter:

1. Team Meight

Hilde Å. Bjåstad

Amalie Vik

Stine Roald

Andrea H. Grimstad

Mathea Ringstad

Susanne Våge

Siril V. Endresen

Madelen Eid

Hilde Å. Bjåstad

2. Gaasø & co.

Malin Rise

Anny Molvær

Hannah Garnes

Hanna Bakkely

Amanda Thorseth

Emilie Alvestad

Frida Jensen

Andrine Gaasø

Caroline Korshaug

Malin Rise

  3.  
  Hareidsjentene      

Ottine Bjørlykke Naustenget      

Sarah Garnes

Arja Hole Grimstad 

Synne Jensen

Frøya Worren   

Borghild Holstad 

Ragna Rise Grimstad 

Oline Røyset 

Cecilie Bjørlykke

   4.       Wasted Potentiona 

Lisa Skotheim

Bertine Køso

Thea Svoren

Nathalie Erina Åsemyr

Emilie Muren Gjerdsbakk

Louise Goksøyr Ulstein

Camila Meinseth

              Arne Aasemyr

 

5.          Bambi på isen        

Helene Sjåstad Kleppe

Stine Longva

Tuva Høybakk 

Martine Brandal Haugen

Andrine Øvrelid

Kristiane Worren 

     Helene Sjåstad Kleppe
6.          Miniputtane           

Selma Holstad

Ronja Moldskred

Malin Bøe Velsvik

Esther Tordy Peterson

Anne Fjelly Mork

Nora Josefine Welle

          Selma Holstad
7.        Gjør ting vi ikke kan 

Emma Nilsen

Ingrid Bjåstad

Malin Seljeseth 

Emma Grimstad 

Wiktoria Schreiber        

Lilin Birho 

Henrikke Bjåstad 

Vilde Abrahamsen 

         Emma Nilsen

          Generalsponsor

   

           

             Sponsorar