Påmelde lag i herreklassen

Nr Lag: Spelarar:
1 Bromlemix Carsten Grüner, Sebastian Grüner, Henrik Bolstad Banne, Åge Møgster, Vegard Heltne, Kjetil Steinsvik Paulsen, Einar Orten Trovåg, Audun Orten Trovåg, Anders Gaustad, Christer Adrian Mork.
2 ;-) Martin Løseth, Steinar Egset Nupen, Tommy Pettersson Torsvk, Jon Arne Garshol Haram, Robert André Breivik, Are Olav Riise, Arthur Bakke Garnes, Rune Johansen, Stian André Slotterøy, Stig Haugland
3 Kræda jyte på Grimstavatne

Robert Flø, Roy Andre Øvrelid, Oddbjørn Hånes, Håkon Frøysa Hansen, Audun Pilskog, Ørjan Yri, Magne Kjell Wingsternes, Tor Arne Langnes, Marius Liavåg

4 Hus Stian Myrene, Gunnar Ringstad, Joachim Moldskred, Andreas Rise, Svein Inge Nesset, Kjell Roger Skarshaug, Ola Marius Rise, John Andrè Bjåstad, Bjørn Vegard Bjåstad, Magnus Angelshaug
5 Holemix Joar Møller, Svenn-Erik Holstad Warholm, Bendik Holstad, Even Hansrud, Hallvar Møller, Stig Engen, Magnus Holstad, Tommy Walaunet, Odd Sverre Urke, Lars Roar Holstad
6 Suit Up! Robin Indreflø, Nicolai Øyehol, Fredrik Seljeseth Bøe, Benjamin Reite, Patrick Undli, Marius Mathia Hareide, Kevin Seljeseth, Magnus Snipsøyr, Marius Slettebakk
7 Kæm lede? Per Ståle Nykrem, Roger Johansen, Preben Alexander Lillenes Sjåstad Hestad, Thor Ove Rekdal Nedrelid Andre Egset Nupen, Roy-Inge Brandal, Sondre Åkeervik, Kim Tore Husøy, Harald Åsland Riise
8 Øvreleeds Vegard Øvrelid, Peter Nikolai Øvrelid, Ronald Øvrelid, Gunnar Stein Hareide, Peter Johann Kjersem Hareide, Robin Mek Halsebakk, Gunnar Blakset Nordli, Arthur Hjørungdal
9 Folk å minnjast Bendik Elvanes, Kevin Hestholm, Sondre Skorgen, Robin Fure, Joakim Paulsen, Mats ?, Akilsvaran ?
10 Rantakvalsvik Idrettslag Thor Erik Andersen, Tore Rantapelkonen, Brian Kragset, Tor Arne Kvalsvik, Tony Andre Rasmussen, Alexander H. Riise, Daniel Hatløy, John-Harald Ristesund, Nicolai Sundgot, Gustav Pettersen
11 Care Bears Nikolai Røyset, Arild Hånes,Thomas Østrem, Torgeir Skeide, Lasse Leirstad, Magne Møgster, Anders Rekdal
12 Reina Ruben Kenneth Brandal, Peter Paus, Alexander Paus, Espen Beiermann, Roger Hauknes, Marius Børjesson, Olav Haug Vikebakk, Remi Helleseth, Arve Haugland, Aslak Vikebakk
13 Glade Gutar Ingar Richardsen Liaset, Nils Kristian Pilskog, Vegard Moltubakk, Bjarne Snpisøyr, Daniel Jøsok Kvalsvik, Jørund W. Johansen
14 Geilane IL Anders Eidsvik, Kristian Eidsvik, Øyvind Grimstad Gryt, Tord Gryt Grimstad, Benjamin Slettebakk, Fredrik Fagerli Abrahamsen, Svein Erik Ertesvåg, Preben Gundersen
15 ^^ Henrik Roppen, Jan Kristian Korsnes, Anders Vik, Martinus Warholm, Frikk Fernando Holstad, Mads Ivar Leikanger, Antoni Gardhol, Daniel Moldskred Strand
16 Sjukheit Vagn Scheide Mork, Cato Hansrud, Ulf Hansrud, Karl Eirik Frøysa Hansen, Eiliv-Tore Howlid, Marius Rise, Alfred Varhaug, Klaus Stian Moldskred, Trond Haugland
17 Bizim takim Murat Aydin, Emrah Aydin, Sujanthan Visagesan, Vidar Pilskog, Ole-Markus Pilskog, Vidar Ødegård, Martin Ødegård, Raymond Långva, Nantha ?
18 Los Blancos Joachim Røyset, Georg Rise Gaasø, Vegard Karlsen, Martinus Bakken, Arild Liaset, Anders Oksavik, Jørn Kragset
19 Scoty´s nightmare Erdal Aydin, Johs Riise, Andre Skotheim, Kenneth Moldskred, Mads Andre Værnes, Roar Riise, Bernt Åge Ulstein, Ørjan Engen Grimstad,Øystein Vik Myklebust
20    

          Generalsponsor

   

           

             Sponsorar