PÅMELDTE UNGDOMSLAG

GUTAR:

LAG NR: LAGNAMN: SPELARAR: KONTAKTPERSON:
1. Supreme

Filip A. Moldskred    Christian M. Breivik  Filip H. Rogne        Johannes Knardal    Pravin Selva          Nikolas Brandal      Vegar H. Elveseter

   

Filip A. Moldskred
2. Koffor melde vi oss på? Olavius B. Vikebakk  Jack Alme              Andreas Knardal    Gabriel Petterson    Odin Bakke Hareide  Emil Olai Hasund       Olavius B. Vikebakk

3. Zebra - se dårlig Daniel Jacobs        David Levi Karlsen  Ottar J. Teigene      Lukas B. Garnes      Alvin Ragnar Liavåg  Nidal T. Shahoud      Benjamin Øvrelid               Åge Karlsen

4. Banan FC Baraka Kazige        Jesper Sundal        Ørn Flø                  Iver H. Johansen    Oliver Aske              Simon Sieminski      Henrik Hasund        Erling Myrene          Lavrans Gustavsen     Simen Sieminski

5. Tynnesuppe FK Sondre Gjersbakk    Andreas Nesset Jr    Iver Vinjevoll          Andreas Fjørtoft      Syver Skeide    Sondre Gjersbakk

6. Ones to watch Sindre Kleiven        Iver Skeide            Tobias P. Hatløy      Daniel Brandal        Sverre Orten          Mattias Grimstad    Sindre Kleiven

7. Pink Panthers Jonas Fuglehaug    Truls Bjørdal            Bjørnar Yksnøy      Sondre Austrheim    Herman Mayer        Mathias Rotevatn    Torvald Storeli        Sjur Weider    Bjarne Austrheim

8. Brandal IL Markus Hareide      Christian Korshaug  Marcus Fjelle          Daniel Boonta        Sebastian Bjørlykke  Robin Liavåg            Christian Korshaug

JENTER:

LAG NR: LAGNAMN: SPELARAR: KONTAKTPERSON:
1. White chicks Hanna Bakkely        Amanda Thorseth    Malin Rise              Andrine Gaasø        Marianne Riise        Caroline Korshaug  Frida Jensen          Emile Alvestad   Kristoffer Bakkely

2. Midt i blinken Helene S. Kleppe    Kristiane Worren    Andrine Øvrelid      Hilde Bjåstad          Tuva Høybakk        Stine Longva          Kristine Bigset   Helene S. Kleppe

3.

Asian & Co

Louise Goksøyr Ulstein          Nathalie Åsemyr Lisa Skotheim Bertine Køso  Camilla Meinseth 

Louise Goksøyr Ulstein 



4. Blitz Silje Å. Bjåstad      Shaajeena Jeyathas           Elen Alme              Frida J. Dyrvik        Sandra Moldskred    Andrine M. Teigene  Amalie H. Koppen  Silje Å. Bjåstad

          Generalsponsor

   

           

             Sponsorar