2007, menn, lag

2007, menn, lag
  Lag: Spelarar:
1 Hus Stian Berge Myrene, Joachim Martin Moldskred, Ola Marius Grønmyr Rise, Andreas Hafsfjord Rise, Gunnar Johan Ringstad, Kim Tore Husøy, Kjell Roger Skarshaug, Svein Inge Nesset, John Andre Djupvik Bjåstad, Bjørn Vegard Bjåstad
2 Bjåstadgeilane & Teigane Flyers Asgeir Aursnes, Are Olav Riise, Per Steinar Otterdal Stian Andre Slotterøy, Olav Haug Vikebakk, Ole Petter Slettebakk, Marius Slettebakk, Steffan Uldbæk, Geir H. Sundgot
3 FK Kattekvinnene Magnus Angelshaug, Aslak Vikebakk, Ørjan Engen Grimstad, Åge Møgster, Carsten Grüner, Gustav Pettersen, Henrik Bolstad Banne, Einar Orten Trovåg, Audun Orten Trovåg, Sebastian Grüner
4 Holemix Stig Andor Engen, Hallvar Møller, Lars Roar Holstad, Frank Holstad, Bendik Holstad, Magnus Holstad, Tommy Walaunet, Svenn-Erik Warholm, Eirik Walaunet Brandal
5 Hæ? skal golle hem? Daniel Reite, Emrah Aydin, Murat Aydin, Vidar Pilskog, Remi Kvalsvik, Tore Rantapelkonen, Sujantan Visazesan, Simon Tekeste, Rolv Pilskog , Alexander Rise
6 Konfirmantfest Christer Mork, Ruben Kenneth Brandal, Oskar Gunnarstein, Preben Nedrelid, Benjaminn Slettebakk, Bjørnar Sunde, Sondre Åkervik, Torstein Fjørtoft, Bjarne Snipsøyr,
7 10 Karl Johan Fjelle, Audun Pilskog, Robert Flø, Roy Andre Øvrelid, Håkon Elias Frøysa Hansen, Peter Andreas Brandal, Christian Åsmo, Ørjan Yri, Frank Robert Moldskred, Kim Lillebø
8 Temporidderane Peter Paus, Alexander Paus, Andre Nupen, Steinar Nupen, Jon Arne Haram, Espen Beiermann, Ottar Røyset, Morten Moldskred, Tore Ytrehauge, Thomas Vik Myklebust
9 Boca Seniors Dag Smørdal, Jørund Follestad, Endre Stavseng, Leif Arne Mork, Audun Roe Grimstad
10 Chubby Løøøøøv Robin Jackson Indreflø, Kevin Seljeseth, Nicolai Øyehol, Magnus Giske Snipsøyr, Marius Mathia Hareide, Jørn Kvalsvik, Bjørn Gundersen, Egzon Abazi
11 Best på papiret Vagn Scheide Mork, Even Hansrud, Eliv Tore Howlid, Karl-Henrik Frøysa Hansen, Sturla Pilskog, Vidar Longva, Marius Rise, Cato Hansrud, Klaus Stian Krumsvik Moldskred
12 Dei Riglafengjne Inge Knut Hareide, Peter Johann Kjersem Hareide, Robin Halsebakk, Gunnar Nordli, Gunnar Stein Rensenbrink Hareide, Ronald Øvrelid, Vegard Øvrelid, Torfinn Jensen
13 Fraglene Nikolai Røyset, Arild Hånes, Lasse Leirstad, Daniel Hatløy, Daniel Nustad, Magne Møgster
14 Eit hareidland, ein cup Tommy Pettersson Torsvik, Jim Arne Johansen, Robert Andre Breivik, Fredrik Seljeset Bøe, Roy Inge Brandal, Rune Husø Johansen, Stig Haugland, Arthur Bakke Garnes, Kristian Angelsen
15 OBS!!! Roy-Kenneth Husøy, Leif Jarle Bjåstad, Ole-Kristian Øvrelid, Bjørn Røyset, Vebjørn Mork, Robert Takseth, Magne Kjell Wingsternes, Odd Magne Brandal
16 Geilane idrettslag Anders Eidsvik, Christer Haddal, Gard Gryt Grimstad, Tord Gryt Grimstad, Fredrik Fagerli Abrahamsen, Øyvind Grimstad Gryt, Svein Erik Ertesvåg, Sanjayan Selvamanikam
17 Glade gutta Ingar R.Liaset, Vegard Moltubakk, Nils Kristian Pilskog, Anders Gaustad, Jørund Johansen, Antoni Gardhol, Arvid Holstad
18 Catch the ball Benjamin Reite, Rraymond Andersen, Thor Ove Nedrelid, Tony Martin Andre Rasmussen, Ole Markus Pilskog, Håvard Nedrelid
19 El cheapo drito Kim Rene Vågeskar, Rune Holstad, Ronny Nesset, Arne Gunnar Nesset, Per Åge Bjåstad, Jan Ove Fure, Kjartan Inge Mork, Norvald Viken, Karsten Melø
20 Z Roar Riise, Johs.Cristian Riise, Lars Pedersen, Bård Grimstad, Kenneth Moldskred, Knut Håheim, Paul Magne Worren, Tommy Larsen, Erdal Aydin

          Generalsponsor

   

           

             Sponsorar